Sibelia Haan, 18611928 (aged 67 years)

Name
Sibelia /Haan/
Given names
Sibelia
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Haan
Also known as
Sibelia /Oostema/
Birth
Marriage
Occupation
Dienstbode
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
1891 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death
October 11, 1928 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18611928
Birth: April 15, 1861 Dokkum
Death: October 11, 1928Groningen
Family with Jacob Oostema
husband
18631946
Birth: July 26, 1863 37 29 Warfhuizen
Death: February 26, 1946Eenrum
herself
18611928
Birth: April 15, 1861 Dokkum
Death: October 11, 1928Groningen
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1889Groningen
3 years
son
-10 months
son
18901890
Birth: February 3, 1890 26 28 Groningen
Death: March 3, 1890Groningen
10 years
daughter
18991899
Birth: October 4, 1899 36 38 Groningen
Death: November 4, 1899Groningen