Trientje Berents Voort, 17451794 (aged 48 years)

Name
Trientje Berents /Voort/
Given names
Trientje Berents
Surname
Voort
Also known as
Trientje Berents /Lenting/
Baptism
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1772 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
April 1776 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Death
February 11, 1794 (aged 48 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17451794
Baptism: September 5, 1745 Siddeburen
Death: February 11, 1794Siddeburen
Family with Ede Gerrits Lenting
husband
17431812
Birth: 1743 30 24 Schildwolde
Death: July 13, 1812Siddeburen
herself
17451794
Baptism: September 5, 1745 Siddeburen
Death: February 11, 1794Siddeburen
Marriage MarriageMay 27, 1769Schildwolde
4 years
son
12 years
son