Annechien Moorlag, 19081990 (aged 82 years)

Overlijdensbericht Annechien Moorlag Nederlands Dagblad 20-10-1990
Name
Annechien /Moorlag/
Given names
Annechien
Nickname
Annie
Surname
Moorlag
Married name
Annechien /Zelvius/
Birth March 14, 1908
Marriage of parentsJurjen MoorlagHinderkien EnsingView this family
March 16, 1908 (aged 2 days)
Birth of a brotherJakob Moorlag
about 1909 (aged 0)
MarriageDedde Lambertus KremerView this family
November 20, 1935 (aged 27 years)

DivorceDedde Lambertus KremerView this family
May 13, 1946 (aged 38 years)

MarriageJakob ZelviusView this family
November 11, 1957 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brotherJakob Moorlag
December 8, 1960 (aged 52 years)
Death of a husbandDedde Lambertus Kremer
June 19, 1966 (aged 58 years)
Death of a husbandJakob Zelvius
September 10, 1986 (aged 78 years)
Death October 18, 1990 (aged 82 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: March 16, 1908Borger
-0 months
herself
Overlijdensbericht Annechien Moorlag Nederlands Dagblad 20-10-1990
19081990
Birth: March 14, 1908Borger
Death: October 18, 1990Groningen
22 months
younger brother
19091960
Birth: about 1909Borger
Death: December 8, 1960Drachten
Family with Jakob Zelvius
husband
Krantenartikel overlijden Jakob Zelvius ND 12-sep-1986
19071986
Birth: February 9, 1907 25 25Roodeschool
Death: September 10, 1986Zuidlaren
herself
Overlijdensbericht Annechien Moorlag Nederlands Dagblad 20-10-1990
19081990
Birth: March 14, 1908Borger
Death: October 18, 1990Groningen
Marriage
Marriage: November 11, 1957Groningen
Family with Dedde Lambertus Kremer
ex-husband
19091966
Birth: September 26, 1909Emmen
Death: June 19, 1966Emmen
herself
Overlijdensbericht Annechien Moorlag Nederlands Dagblad 20-10-1990
19081990
Birth: March 14, 1908Borger
Death: October 18, 1990Groningen
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1935
Divorce
Divorce: May 13, 1946
Jakob Zelvius + Barteltje Hansma
husband
Krantenartikel overlijden Jakob Zelvius ND 12-sep-1986
19071986
Birth: February 9, 1907 25 25Roodeschool
Death: September 10, 1986Zuidlaren
partner’s partner
Krantenbericht overlijden Barteltje Hansma
19041957
Birth: September 12, 1904 37 36Lutjegast
Death: March 19, 1957Groningen
step-son
step-daughter
Private
Note